Neueste beliebte Sammlungen


Complete Themes von Mozilla

Complete Themes transform the look of your browser with styles for the window frame, address bar, buttons, tabs, and menus. New featured complete themes are picked by a community board every quarter!

18 wöchentliche Beobachter

Web Developer's Toolbox von Mozilla

Speed up the development process by using add-ons to troubleshoot, edit, and debug web projects without ever clicking away from Firefox.

18 wöchentliche Beobachter

Get smart on privacy von Mozilla

How do you protect and manage your privacy online? The add-ons in this collection are designed to help give you more control of your personal information.

16 wöchentliche Beobachter

optimized firefox von Davy Jones

A collection of carefully chosen eclectic addons which extends the power and functionality of Firefox. Subscribe to my collection so as to keep abreast with the development of new and better addons.

16 wöchentliche Beobachter

design-addons von mjkelly

Do you have a creative flair? Check out these seven awesome add-ons that should be in every designer's toolkit.

11 wöchentliche Beobachter

Lifehacker's Must-Have Extensions von Lifehacker.Addons

Ten broadly useful extensions, as detailed at:

(There are technically 10, but Gears can't be installed from Mozilla's site)

8 wöchentliche Beobachter

Windows 7 Theme for Firefox 3.5 von Enkei

Seamlessly Perfect Windows 7 Theme for Firefox 3.5

- Google Tweaked
- Time Conserving add-ons (skip screen, showcase, smarterfox)
- Stylish Add-on with Styles list!

6 wöchentliche Beobachter

whimsical von mjkelly

playfully quaint or fanciful, especially in an appealing and amusing way.
synonyms: fanciful, playful, mischievous, waggish, quaint, quizzical, curious, droll, fantastical, Seussian

5 wöchentliche Beobachter

Power User Pack von IDenis

Collection of Add-ons for power user, sys admin, developer, surfer etc.
Most powerful add-ons which would change interface to better and tidy, add some cool functionality. No funky sh*t!

5 wöchentliche Beobachter

The Paranoid Kit von TheParadox

The add-ons' selected in this collection are relatively "passive" and produce minimal disturbances in 'typical' day to day browsing. It effectively blocks most ads/tracking concerns.

5 wöchentliche Beobachter

Reference Desk von Mozilla

Make the librarian jealous with add-ons that help students, researchers or anyone with a tough question find and document all the answers.

5 wöchentliche Beobachter

Family Organizer von Mozilla

Create a safe and fun online experience while planning everything the family does offline with add-ons that keep the family cooking.

5 wöchentliche Beobachter

Windows 7 Theme for Firefox 3.5 von turnerburns

An automatically generated list of my installed add-ons

4 wöchentliche Beobachter

Best of 2 Billion Firefox Add-ons von Mozilla

Popular consumer & developer add-ons chosen by the Firefox Add-ons Community and by the editors of AMO for the 2B Fx Add-on Download milestone.

3 wöchentliche Beobachter

Chrome's Best Features von Lifehacker.Addons

Add-ons that add Chrome functionality to Firefox.
Based on:

3 wöchentliche Beobachter

Add-ons for Google Products von The Shareaholic Team

Makes using Google tools easier.

3 wöchentliche Beobachter

MaDonnas Holidays von MaDonna

all holidays other than Christmas

2 wöchentliche Beobachter

Firefox fixes von AlanBStard

Fix Firefox bugs and annoyances, add necessary features

2 wöchentliche Beobachter

个人向收藏 von 文科


2 wöchentliche Beobachter

A List of Stable, Non-Conficting and Essential addons von ChessWriter

A List of Stable addons which ussually play well with Firefox and its other addons.

2 wöchentliche Beobachter